Unsere Rennen 2018

Übersicht  

 

Team DerGünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908                      Saison 2018 Planung Stand 3.3.2018 CARLOS MILENA URBAN ISABEL MATZE JANINA MATHIAS MICHAELA LARS E LARS H FLORIAN NIELS JANA FABIAN JAN P YANNICK LOUIS M MARIUS MICHAEL LUKAS QAIS MAURICE
                                               
CrossTriDua                                              
Trier Dua 4.3. X X       X X       X X X X X              
Hünsborn Dua 11.3.                                            
Schleiden Dua RNC 22.4. X X     X X X     X   X X X X              
Namur Tri 9.6.     X         X     X ?                    
Sch´mehren-DM Tri 28.7. X   X X X X   X     X X     X     X        
Zittau Tri 18.8.     ?         ?                            
Hilden Tri RNC 8.9.                             X              
Ahrweiler Dua RNC 22.9. X         X       X   ?     X              
Kraichgau-DM Dua 29.9.                       ?                    
Ibiza EM Dua 24.10. ?                 ? X X                    
Ibiza EM-Tri 26.10. ?   X             ? X X                    
                                               
                                               
                                               
Road TriDua                                              
Alsdorf DM-Dua 29.4.                                            
Aachen-Brand Tri RNC 6.5.     ?                       X              
Montabaur Tri RNC 27.5.                                            
Linz Tri 2.6.         X                                  
Heilbronn Tri 17.6.   X X X X X X X X X X X       X   X X      
Hennef Tri RNC 24.6.                                            
Vorarlberg Tri 26.7.     ?                               X      
Oldenburg Tri 27.8.         X                                  
Ibiza EM Mittel 28.10.                                     X      
                                               
                                               
MTB + andere                                              
Leverkusen Swim+Run RNC 17.2.                                            
Bonn Swimathlon RNC 11.3.                                            
Einruhr  24.6. X                           X              
Adenau BullsCup 25.2. X                                          
Büchel BullsCup 11.3. X                                          
Kottenheim BullsCup 25.3. X                                          
Boos BullsCup 15.4. X                                          
Kirchzarten Marathon DM 17.6. X                                          
24h Grieskirchen 7./8.7.         X                                  
Matschlauf Nürburgring 26.5.                   X                        
Spalte 2